Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
131
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
85
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
72
Mi ni te gong dui
1983 — a.k.a. Fantasy Mission Force, in 1 top list Check -
126
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
48
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
54
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cai li fu
2011 — a.k.a. Fight the Fight Check -
77
Cannonball Run II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Cemetery High
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Che botte ragazzi!
1975 — a.k.a. Return of Shanghai Joe, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Crash! Che botte strippo strappo stroppio
1973 — a.k.a. The Three Fantastic Supermen in the Orient, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Double Dragon
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Force: Five
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Jing wu feng yun: Chen Zhen
2010 — a.k.a. Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41