Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
54
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
59
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
21
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Young Guns II
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
77
Cannonball Run II
1984, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41