Silviacastells's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28