Silvifeuer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32