SineJosepha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
58
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
68
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
62
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
57
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
48
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69