Sir_Byzantium's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Double Dragon
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
17
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Galaxy Invader
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Deliver Us from Evil
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31