Sirgippy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check