Sj-dizzle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check