Sjahanzebh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check