SJB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check