Sjheil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Romper Stomper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check