Skaggskr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Fireproof
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check