Skaomatic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check