Slavone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Havoc
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
99 francs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Intermission
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Koi no tsumi
2011 — a.k.a. Guilty of Romance, in 1 top list Check