Smoover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
La sirène rouge
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Autobahnraser
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Flodder
1986, in 1 top list Check -
37
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Hard Cash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142