Sniper36's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Living & Dying
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La boîte noire
2005 — a.k.a. The Black Box, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Undercover Brother
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cruel Intentions 3
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 191