Sockamania's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The X Factor
2004 — a.k.a. The X Factor UK, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Steamie
1988 Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Être et avoir
2002 — a.k.a. To Be and to Have, in 8 top lists Check -
12
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
How to Make a Monster
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Kiss
1896 — a.k.a. The May Irwin Kiss, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Edison at Work in His Chemical Laboratory
1897, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ballet mécanique
1924, in 7 top lists Check -
22
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77