Sol-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gô-hime
1992 — a.k.a. Basara - The Princess Goh, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Red Sky at Morning
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Kiss or Kill
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Second Victory
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Homer and Eddie
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Casualties of War
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Grasshopper
1970 — a.k.a. The Passing of Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
18
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Jack & Sarah
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chiedo asilo
1979 — a.k.a. Seeking Asylum, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Islands in the Stream
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Madigan
1968, in 1 top list Check -
34
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Entity
1982, in 1 top list Check -
47
Fool for Love
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 — a.k.a. Time for Action, in 0 top lists Check -
52
This World, Then the Fireworks
1997, in 1 top list Check -
53
Bad Influence
1990, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Seventh Cross
1944 — a.k.a. The Seven Crosses, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Mad Dog Time
1996 — a.k.a. Trigger Happy, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
67
Reflections in a Golden Eye
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Ruby
1977, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 412