Somatik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check