Sommerseth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Escape from Planet Earth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
14
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
17
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check