Sonomanstereo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pinocchio
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
George of the Jungle 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Couch
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 274