SophieYB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check