Sorchas_swans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Casanova
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pride and Prejudice
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Evil Bong
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
I Think I Love My Wife
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Mists of Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check