Sorvetedecafe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check