South_river_lord's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
82
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
78
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Dance of the Vampires
1967 — a.k.a. The Fearless Vampire Killers, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
83
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
40
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
77
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
153
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
139
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
126
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
105
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160