Sow crates's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fly Away Home
1996 — a.k.a. Father Goose, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check