SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
156
Electric Shades of Grey
2001 — a.k.a. The Psychedelic Priest, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
138
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
135
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Urban Cowboy
1980, in 1 top list Check -
114
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Day of the Dolphin
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
107
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Behind the Green Door
1972, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Red Planet Mars
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Communion
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
66
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
58
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
50
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
42
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29