SpaceOdysseus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check