Spartickes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Screaming Skull
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Leonard Part 6
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Teen Wolf Too
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Valentine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
1995, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26