Spatiu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check