SpencerRocks18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mighty Ducks
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149