Sprlwind74's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
King Dinosaur
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Samurai Jack
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Castle of Fu Manchu
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check