Squin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
112
Blonde
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Man of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Air Bud
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Darkened Room
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Friday Night Lights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Joy Ride
2001, in 1 top list Check -
55
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Homo Erectus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check