Squin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Black Hole
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Epoch
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
62
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
39
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
109
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Monster a-Go Go
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mosquito
1994, in 1 top list Check -
18
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead
1994 — a.k.a. Phantasm: Lord of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
101
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check