Stanislavfv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Max Manus
2008 — a.k.a. Max Manus: Man of War, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lay the Favorite
2012, in 0 top lists Check