Startrekpug's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone: The Holiday Heist
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cheap
1974 — a.k.a. Dirty Duck, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Ernest Saves Christmas
1988, in 0 top lists Check