StefaanD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Legionnaire
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Buccaneer
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Ci ling
2009 — a.k.a. The Treasure Hunter, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Getaway
1994, in 1 top list Check -
0
Age of Heroes
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Return to Nim's Island
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
0
SAGA - Curse of the Shadow
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Battle of the Damned
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Smurfs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
Lucky Luke
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
0
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
0
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
0
Mythica: The Darkspore
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Mythica: The Necromancer
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27