Stehako's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
54
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
27
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
44
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
34
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55