Stehako's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
31
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check