Stevie25wang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
9
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26