Steviek23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
35
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
33
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38