Stickfigure's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
26
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
28
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check