Stkaplan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check