Strongaf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Valiant
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sex and Death 101
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check