Strumpheta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check