Stsaby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check