Stutchmo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
17
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Roger & Me
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26