Submers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check