Superwesker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
3-4 x jûgatsu
1990 — a.k.a. Boiling Point, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Acción mutante
1993 — a.k.a. Mutant Action, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Kikoku
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
50
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Pig Hunt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Feast III: The Happy Finish
2009, in 0 top lists Check