Superwesker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
L'occhio nel labirinto
1972 — a.k.a. Eye in the Labyrinth, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Tourist Trap
1979, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Nail Gun Massacre
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Aenigma
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Thinner
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Jitsuroku Andô Noboru kyôdô-den: Rekka
2002 — a.k.a. Deadly Outlaw: Rekka, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Jisatsu manyuaru
2003 — a.k.a. The Manual, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
54
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Ti piace Hitchcock?
2005 — a.k.a. Do You Like Hitchcock?, in 0 top lists Check -
60
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Rest Stop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
69
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
70
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
71
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
74
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
78
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31